Dunbar Old Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Sanchez Galarraga, Gustavo Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sanchez Galarraga, Gustavo Arabescos: Articulos y Cuentos
La Habana 1920 Softcover (rustica) Good 
Text in Spanish. Sturdy, 70 pages, edge wear and age discoloration 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Sanchez Galarraga, Gustavo Cancionero de la Vida: Poesias
La Habana 1920 Softcover (rustica) Good Minus 
Text in Spanish. Tight, 115 pages, page edges very foxed, edge wear and spine creases 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Sanchez Galarraga, Gustavo Cancionero Espanol: Poesias
La Habana 1923 Softcover (rustica) Good Minus 
Text in Spanish. Tight, 77 pages, page edges very foxed, edge wear and spine creases 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Sanchez Galarraga, Gustavo Copos de Sueno: Poesias
La Habana Instituto de Artes Graficas 1918 Softcover (rustica) Good Minus 
Text in Spanish. Tight, 119 pages, page edges very foxed, edge wear and spine creases 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Sanchez Galarraga, Gustavo Cromos Callejeros: Poesias
La Habana 1920 Softcover (rustica) Good Minus 
Text in Spanish. Tight, 56 pages, page edges very foxed, edge wear and spine creases 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Sanchez Galarraga, Gustavo El Remanso de las Lagrimas: Poesias
La Habana 1922 Softcover (rustica) Good Minus 
Text in Spanish. Tight, 119 pages, page edges very foxed, edge wear and spine creases 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Sanchez Galarraga, Gustavo Humo Azul: Poesias
La Habana 1923 Softcover (rustica) Good Minus 
Text in Spanish. Tight, 72 pages, page edges very foxed, edge wear and spine creases 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Sanchez Galarraga, Gustavo La Princesa Buena
La Habana 1918 Softcover (rustica) Fair 
Text in Spanish. Sturdy, 27 pages, edge wear and age discoloration 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Sanchez Galarraga, Gustavo Mirra ardiente: Canto a Espana
La Habana 1923 Softcover (rustica) Good Minus 
Text in Spanish. Tight, 27 pages, page edges very foxed, edge wear and spine creases 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Sanchez Galarraga, Gustavo Momentos Liricos: Poesias
La Habana 1920 Softcover (rustica) Good Minus 
Text in Spanish. Tight, 86 pages, page edges very foxed, edge wear and spine creases 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Sanchez Galarraga, Gustavo Motivos Sentimentales: Poesias
La Habana Instituto de Artes Graficas 1919 Softcover (rustica) Good Minus 
Text in Spanish. Tight, 134 pages, illustrated, page edges very foxed, edge wear and spine creases 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Sanchez Galarraga, Gustavo Oblacion: Canto a la Patria
La Habana 1922 Softcover (rustica) Good Minus 
Text in Spanish. Tight, 31 pages, page edges very foxed, edge wear aqnd spine creases 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Sanchez Galarraga, Gustavo Recogimiento: Poesias
La Habana 1920 Softcover (rustica) Good Minus 
Text in Spanish. Tight, 103 pages, page edges very foxed, edge wear and spine creases 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Sanchez Galarraga, Gustavo Teatro II: El Heroe, El Mundo de los Munecos, La Princesa Buena
La Habana 1920 Softcover (rustica) Good Minus 
Text in Spanish. Tight, 211 pages, page edges very foxed, edge wear aqnd spine creases 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Sanchez Galarraga, Gustavo Teatro III: El Buen Camino
La Habana 1920 Softcover (rustica) Good Minus 
Text in Spanish. Tight, 111 pages, page edges very foxed, edge wear aqnd spine creases 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Sanchez Galarraga, Gustavo Teatro III: La Ultima Corrida, Carmen, Dos de ,ayo
La Habana 1923 Softcover (rustica) Good Minus 
Text in Spanish. Tight, 119 pages, page edges very foxed, edge wear aqnd spine creases 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Sanchez Galarraga, Gustavo Teatro, Tomo I
La Habana Instituto de Artes Graficas 1918 Softcover (rustica) Fair Staple Binding 
Text in Spanish. Sturdy, 222 pages, two pieces are torn out of cover, edge wear and age discoloration 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Sanchez Galarraga, Gustavo Triptico Heroico: Poemas Americanos
La Habana 1923 Softcover (rustica) Good Minus 
Text in Spanish. Tight, 50 pages, page edges very foxed, edge wear aqnd spine creases 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sanchez Galarraga, Gustavo on Thebooksellerinc.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@DunbarBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie